沙巴体育app下载

Staff

Our Staff

Adcock, Sarah

4th Grade

Alderfer, Cheryl

Cafeteria, Race for Education Coordinator

Baker, Ruth

Elementary Principal, English Department

Bartholomew, Kathleen

English Department

Bishop, Amy

1st Grade Teacher

Bodder, Cheryl

Preschool Director

Campagna, Nick

Bible Department

Cerefice, Katie

Elementary Office Assistant

Clymer, Mary Beth

Human Resources

Clymer, Robert

HS Social Studies

Clymer, Ryan

Headmaster

Cripe, Kevin

Facilities Manager

DeClerico, Ben

Math Department

DeVries, Shelly

School Office Staff

Dise, Suzan

Computer Tech Instructor

Dunham, Kathleen

1st Grade Teacher

Gardner, Douglas

Bible Department

Gross, Nicole

Kindergarten

Hamilton, Sarah

Kindergarten

Harney, Dan

Bible Department

Hausman, Jessica

5th Grade Teacher

Heaps, Elizabeth

4th, 5th, 6th Grade History

Heilman, Jaclyn

Resrouce Room Manager

Heller, Rebecca

Administrative Asst.

Hetherington, Lyndie

Nurse

Hollenbach, Caitlin

MS Math

Howland, Brian

Science Department

Hunsberger, Jennifer

Elementary Librarian and Tech

Jones, Ron

Campus Pastor, Dean of Discipline

Killion, Kevin

Math Department, Drama Department

Kosik, Kristi

Art Department

Kunnmann, Leigh

Science Department

Laincz, Jennifer

Nurse

Landis, Aaron

Bible Department

Landis, Kaitlyn

Fifth Grade Teacher, English Department

Loew, Joanne

Elementary Aide

Mattern, Daniel

4th Grade Teacher

McCauley, Martina

PE, Health Instructor

McGorry, Joseph

History Department

Moore, Stefanie

Math Department

Mulhall, Madeline

Athletic Director

Nathan, Alexandra

MS, HS Math

Nathan, Philip

History Department

Neff, Gloria

Science Department

Newton, Carla

Office & Enrollment

Papiernik, Jennifer

Year Book

Perreault, Paul

Bible Department

Plantz, Reed

HS English

Poeckh, Mila

Elementary Nurse

Pringle, Bob

Network Adminstirator

Rea, Kacy

English Department

Rhoads, Cindy

Business Office

Richards, Brianna

2nd Grade Teacher

Rising, Nicole

Elementary Art

Ritter, Rita

6th Grade Teacher, ESL

Schill, Nathan

Bible Department

Shive, Becky

Math Department

Snyder, Lisa

School Nurse

Szmodis, Rachel

History Department

Thompson, Elizabeth

Marketing, Newsletter

Thompson, Henry

Director of Finance and Operations

Totaro, Kathy

English Department

Tydeman, Sabina

2nd Grade

Vander Stel, Ingrid

Piano Teacher

Vawter, Shannan

Music Department

Voumard, Laura

3rd Grade

Weir, Jeanmarie

Science Department

Woelkers, Alexander

History Department

Wright, Saleem

Bible Department

Zdon, Cheryl

3rd Grade Teacher

Zwart, John

Bible Department

Important News!

Important News!